Switches

S1042GP 5-Port PoE Gigabit Switch

5 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45  ports
4 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 PoE ports
1 x 10/100/1000Mbps SFP port
UPC: 6954197568109 

S1081P-24V 8-Port Passive PoE Switch

9 x 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
8 x 10/100Mbps RJ45 Passive PoE ports

USFP3005-85

Multi-mode SFP Module, 550M, 1.25Gbps

USFP3110-13

Single-mode SFP Module, 10KM, 1.25Gbps

USFP4005-85

Multi-mode SFP+ Module, 550M, 10Gbps
<